Rally principale

 208 Rally Cup TOP208 Rally Cup PRO  
2019Michele GRISOMirco STRAFFI
2018Tommaso CIUFFITommaso CIUFFI
2017Damiano DETOMMASOMarcello RAZZINI
2016Gianluca TAVELLI
2015Simone GIORDANO
2014Simone GIORDANO
2013Gabriele COGNI
TOPTOP Giovani (U25)207 Under 23
2012Matteo GAMBA
2011Gabriele COGNIGabriele COGNIMirko VERCESI
2010Andrea CARELLAAndrea CARELLAAndrea CARELLA
2009Roberto VESCOVI
207 Rally R3T
Gabriele COGNI
207 Rally R3T
Giacomo COSTENARO
207 Rally R3T
TOP
2008Claudio VALLINO
206 RC Gr.N
TOP
2007Michele ROVATTI
206 RC Gr.N
TOPTOP Under 23TOP Under 30
2006Michele ROVATTI
206 RC Gr.N
Luca CIOVACCO
206 RC Gr.N
Rudy MICHELINI
206 RC Gr.N
TOPTOP Under 30
2005Massimo DAL BEN
206 RC Gr.N
Massimo DAL BEN
206 RC Gr.N
TOP
2004Luca BIRARDA
206 RC Gr.N
TOP
2003Filippo GRIFONI
306 Rallye Gr.N
Peugeot Rally 306Peugeot Rally 106N
2002Alessandro TICOZZI
306 Rallye Gr.N
Claudio VALLINO
106 GTI Gr.N
Peugeot Rally 306 CIRPeugeot Rally 106N TIRPeu Rally Gr.A TIR
2001Umberto CONSIGLI
306 Rallye Gr.N
Gianni SABENA
106 GTI Gr.N
Massimiliano CAMPANI
Peugeot Rally 306Peu Rally 106 N CNRPeu Rally 106 A CNR
2000Umberto CONSIGLI
306 Rallye Gr.N
Claudio VALLINO
106 GTI Gr.N
Paolo SOTTOSANTI
106 GTI Gr.A
Peugeot RallyPeugeot Rally 106 NPeugeot Rally 106 A
1999Umberto CONSIGLI
306 Rallye Gr.N
Dino ROMANO
106 GTI Gr.N
Flavio FEDERICI
106 GTI Gr.A
Peugeot RallyPeugeot Rally Under 25
1998Marcello GAETTI
106 GTI Gr.A
Michele PIVOTTO
Peugeot Rally
1997Marco BLANC
106 Xsi 1.6 Gr.A
Peugeot Cup CNRUnder 25 cirPeugeot Cup CIR
1996Fabrizio MARTINIS
106 Xsi 1.6 Gr.N
Ettore BAITA
106 Xsi 1.6 Gr.N
Gianni BORMIDA
106 Xsi 1.6 Gr.A
Peugeot Cup CNRPeugeot Cup CIR
1995Ludovico FASSITELLI
106 Xsi 1.6 Gr.A
Demitri BRUNELLO
106 Xsi 1.6 Gr.N
Emanuele TREMONTI
Peugeot 106 Cup CNRPeugeot 106 Cup CIR
1994Patrick ZAMPARINI
106 Xsi Gr.A
Demitri BRUNELLO
106 Xsi Gr.N
Trofeo Peugeot CNRTrofeo Peugeot CIRTrofeo Peugeot Terra
1993Gianni RUSSO
405 MI16 Gr.A
Gabriele SARTORI
309 Gti 16V Gr.N
Demitri BRUNELLO
309 Gti 16V Gr.N
Trofeo Peugeot CNRTrofeo Peugeot CIR
1992Angelo MEDEGHINI
309 Gti 16V Gr.N
Antonio STAGNO
309 Gti 16V Gr.N
Trofeo Peugeot CNRTrofeo Peugeot CIR
1991Paolo ANDREUCCI
309 Gti 16V Gr.N
Claudio GIULIATO
205 GTI 1.9 Gr.A
Trofeo Peugeot Rally
1990Mauro ZANCHI
205 GTI 1.9 Gr.A
Trofeo Peugeot Rally
1989Danilo AMEGLIO
205 GTI 1.9 Gr.A
Trofeo Peugeot Gr.NTrofeo Peugeot Gr.A
1988Marco GATTI
205 GTI Gr.N
? ROERO
205 GTI Gr.A
Trofeo Peugeot Gr.NTrofeo Peugeot Gr.A
1987Andrea AGHINI
205 GTI Gr.N
Mauro ROSSI
309 GTI Gr.A
Trofeo Peugeot Gr.NTrofeo Peugeot Gr.A
1986Paolo SOTTOSANTI
205 GTI Gr.N
Italo FERRARA
205 GTI Gr.A
Trofeo Peugeot TalbotCoppa Peugeot Talbot
1985Fabio ARLETTI
205 GTI 1.6 Gr.N
Giancarlo NADDEO
Samba 1.3 Rallye
Trofeo SambaCoppa Peugeot Talbot
1984Piergiorgio DEILA
Samba Rallye Gr.B
F. CERULLI IRELLI
Samba 1.3 Rallye
Trofeo Samba
1983Piergiorgio DEILA
Samba Rallye Gr.B
Trofeo PeugeotTrofeo Talbot
1982Enrico PERSICO
104 ZS 1.4 Gr.1
Amos CURATI
Sunbeam 1.6 TI Gr.1
Trofeo PeugeotTrofeo Talbot
1981Marco ZANI
104 ZS 1.4 Gr.1
Salvatore ZAMBUTO
Sunbeam 1.6 TI Gr.1
Trofeo Peugeot
1980Giampaolo ICARDI
104 ZS 1.1 Gr.1
Trofeo Simca
1979Paolo Fabrizio FABBRI
Simca Rally Gr.1