208 Rally Cup PRO

PILOTATOTCASENTINOBASSANOAPPENNINO REGGIANO
BPSFINBPSFINBPSFIN
ZORRA Alessandro601221217215
STRAFFI Mirco58123151738
FARINA Fabio4612417112
ORIELLA Paolo401211017
CECCHINI Mario32123170
RICCIARDI Franco3012117
GIAQUINTO Giovanni29120170
PAGNAN Alex20173
LUCCHESI Christopher jr18126